?

Log in

< back | 0 - 8 |  
the fuckin prophet [userpic]

(no subject)

November 30th, 2008 (08:35 pm)

JUST BECAUSE I DON'T FUCKING UPDATE THIS GOD DAMN THING DON'T MEAN I'M NOT HURR.









my real. is a. god damn fucking sexy mother fucker. ♥

the fuckin prophet [userpic]

time to update is nao

July 22nd, 2008 (10:29 pm)

i saw all the icons sam made. i don't want any of them. they're shit. yep.



i want some good icons, i demand.

the fuckin prophet [userpic]

(no subject)

June 21st, 2008 (11:49 pm)

http://community.livejournal.com/riot_box/112123.html




HEY TERU, AKI, @KI, MARI, AND EVERYFUCKINGONE ELSE. i did good deed, yes i did.

the fuckin prophet [userpic]

(no subject)

June 21st, 2008 (10:59 pm)
accomplished

current mood: accomplished
current song: The GazettE- Ray

i feel like being an annoying git at the moment. ... and more annoying than usual for those of you who already think i'm annoying :>


but yeah, my head is spin-spin-spinning. @ki, i haven't seen you in a while.






i stole yer psp, mari ... heh.

the fuckin prophet [userpic]

(no subject)

June 20th, 2008 (11:58 pm)

HAY WORLD.

WHAT THE FUCK IS UP?



and don't say sky, cause that's fucking stupid.

the fuckin prophet [userpic]

(no subject)

May 25th, 2008 (01:21 pm)

i keep on fucking forgetting that i have this journal. you know. anyway i spent the past few weeks with mari. hoshithoshit.

and i stole some chicken nuggets and fucking gold eggs and shit. ... and the boxes have moved down into the manor mooahahahahahahaha :>


HAY THAR EVRY1. YA'ALL STILL ALIVE?

the fuckin prophet [userpic]

(no subject)

April 30th, 2008 (08:31 pm)

WHY THE FUCK WAS I NOT NOTIFIED THAT I DID NOT HAVE MY HUNDRED USERPICS?!?!?!?!!!!1111111one!!!?////


so no user pics for me DDDDDDDDDDDD:






anyway.






http://community.livejournal.com/riot_box/99413.html







go and add your fucking two cents or whatever. now. do it betches. ------ also. for the past fucking however many pages, it's just muns updating.




fuck that. where the fuck is everyone, oi.

the fuckin prophet [userpic]

(no subject)

April 9th, 2008 (07:20 pm)

AND HEY SATO.




DON'T.


FUCKING.

BRING.


YOUR.


CAT.


NEAR.



ME.




seriously. i'm allergics.

< back | 0 - 8 |